Judges dan Route Setter

Judges

NamaProvinsiSertifikasi
FirdausAcehC1
MuhammadyAcehC1
I Gede SudarmawanBaliC1
Ardiansyah LoebisBangka BelitungC1
Rifda ArafahBengkuluC1
Tubagus Akhmad HafizhDI YogyakartaC1
Musthafa Alman FalutfiDI YogyakartaC1
Hendri C. WijayaDKI JakartaContinental
Antasari YasinDKI JakartaC1
Putra LukitaDKI JakartaC1
Abdul MalikDKI JakartaC1
Mohamad SulaimanDKI JakartaC1
Beny TrigiantoroJambiC1
Iwan DarmawanJawa BaratC1
Agus KoswaraJawa BaratC1
Deri NurdianaJawa BaratC1
Jejen Zenal MutakinJawa BaratC1
Amanat FadillaJawa BaratAspirant Continental
Achmad SaichuJawa TengahC1
M. AzizJawa TengahC1
Widhi SasongkohadiJawa TengahC1
Marjiyanto Bialangi KasimJawa TengahC1
Bimo PrakosoJawa TengahC1
Hema HimawanJawa TengahC1
Nurtjahjono WidodoJawa TimurC1
Iwan RosyidiJawa TimurC1
Firman Januar TafaibJawa TimurC1
M. EfendiJawa TimurC1
Fatah RadityaJawa TimurC1
Ahmad Luthfi A.FJawa TimurC1
Miftahul Arif PradanaJawa TimurC1
Faris FananiJawa TimurC1
Andika HadiwinataJawa TimurC1
Aar LesmanaKalimantan BaratC1
Abdul AzisKalimantan BaratC1
Abdul RahimKalimantan SelatanC1
Abdul LatifKalimantan SelatanC1
Adam SyafiullahKalimantan SelatanC1
ZulhaemyKalimantan TimurC1
Arif Rahman HakimKalimantan TimurC1
Herman Tri HaryadiKalimantan TimurC1
MasitohKepulauan Bangka BelitungC1
Dedi AnshoriKepulauan Bangka BelitungC1
Anugerah Agung KaroKepulauan RiauC1
Alwi OdeMalukuC1
SalajuddinNusa Tenggara BaratC1
Anugrah Agung Karo KaroPP. FPTIC1
Widhi SasongkohadiPP. FPTIC1
Muhammad AfdhalRiauC1
Tommy AfandyRiauC1
Muhammad Asmar SitujuSulawesi BaratC1
Dedet ilnary YustaSulawesi TenggaraC1
Adnan N. ZainSulawesi TenggaraC1
Rully HendrikSumatera BaratC1
Okta VeriandiSumatera BaratC1
RuszaimiSumatera BaratC1
Maria Magdalena TobingSumatera SelatanC1
NurwijayantiSumatera SelatanAspirant Continental

 

 

Route Setter

NamaProvinsiSertifikasi
Stevanus YonatanAcehAspirant Route Setter (C1)
Saron Riahdo PurbaBaliC1
Dewa Putu Galih PerdanaBaliC1
Bondan KartikoBaliC1
Andi SaputroBaliC1
Maiwa SainudinDI YogyakartaC1
Joko SugiantoDI YogyakartaC1
M. ZaenalDKI JakartaC1
HendrawanDKI JakartaC1
Joy Andi Lorena PinemJambiC1
WahyudinJawa BaratC1
Iron Gama MujahidJawa BaratC1
Choirul ToyfanJawa BaratC1
Andri PrasetyoJawa BaratC1
AmriJawa BaratC1
AhmadJawa BaratC1
Teguh Imam FebriyantoJawa TengahC1
Mahfud Fauzan EfendiJawa TengahC1
Eka Bayu PrabowoJawa TengahC1
Ari PurnomoJawa TengahC1
Ronald Novar MamarimbingJawa TimurContinental
Rindi SufriyantoJawa TimurContinental
Rahmad Hari PJawa timurC1
Hadi SaputroJawa timurC1
Galar Pandu AsmoroJawa TimurC1
Imam Ridwan TanakaKalimantan SelatanC1
Bayu ParaselaKalimantan timurC1
Miko PutraKalimantan UtaraC1
Joni KasriaNusa Tenggara BaratAspirant Route Setter (C1)
Ahmad RoniNusa Tenggara BaratAspirant Route Setter (C1)
RamliPapuaC1
YudistiroPP. FPTIC1
MuhardiyansyahRiauC1
Nurfajrin P. KahirSulawesi SelatanC1
Ardi ArdianSulawesi SelatanC1
YudistiroSulawesi TengahC1
RendySulawesi TengahAspirant Route Setter (C1)
John Revelino UmbohSulawesi UtaraC1
Robi MaulanaSumatera BaratC1
KarsonoSumatera SelatanC1

Judges dan Route Setter

Updated on 2021-03-04T21:22:55+07:00, by FPTI.